Calasparra dévoile les cartels de sa Féria du Riz 2023, féria de novilladas !
L’empresa Chipé Production représentée par Pedro Pérez “Chicote” a dévoilé les cartels de la Féria du Riz 2023 de Calasparra. La célèbre féria de novilladas espagnole se déroulera du 3 au 8 septembre avec 6 novilladas.
Grande variété d’encastes puisque puisque sur 6 novilladas, ont retrouve 5 encastes différents.
Les novilleros Lalo de Maria, Clemente Jaume et Tristan Barroso seront les deux…
Hola personitas. Venimos con un aporte que nos ha costado un tiempito reunir. Es posible que algunos PB tengan 1 añito más de lo que pone, porque igual cumplieron recién. Esperamos les guste ^^
El Amor no tiene la Culpa. De que lo que Creamos sea Erróneo y Creamos es Verdad | Pier Luigi Remigi
El amor no tiene la culpa, de que estemos tan jodidamente mal informados con toda la basura que vemos en redes sociales, acerca de lo que es el amor.
El amor no tiene la culpa, de que estemos tan jodidamente mal informados con toda la basura que vemos en redes sociales, acerca de lo que es el amor.
el amor el amor de mi vida el amor no fue pa mi grupo firme el amor soñado grupo firme el amor es una magia dijo tito el amor ricardo arjona letra el amor mas grande del planeta el amor soñado los tucanes de tijuana el amor es una farsa carin leon el amor de mi vida ya no me ama el amor mas bonito tito nieves el amor que perdimos el amor acaba jose jose el amor apesta el amor aventura el amor apesta charlie monttana letra el amor acaba el amor arjona letra el amor a primera vista no funciona en mi el amor aparece y desaparece armonia 10 el amor asi parte 2 el amor acaba jose jose letra a el amor de mi vida a el amor se entregó rayito colombiano a el amor de la vida darle mala vida a el amor no se le puede mentir salsa a el amor se entrego a el amor no le tengo miedo a el amor meme a el amor yo le huyo a el amor de mi vida poema abuela me lo dijo el amor no funciona el amor binomio de oro el amor bachata el amor bertin gomez y su condesa el amor bonito el amor bryan duncan el amor bonito lo tenias conmigo el amor bonito tengo el amor bambino el amor brujo el amor bien dominado capitulo 1 buscando el amor ibai buscando y buscando me llego el amor edicion especial bienvenido el amor duelo banda ms quiero ser el amor de tu alma bronco otra vez el amor belinda en el amor hay que perdonar banda adictiva el amor de mi vida bisbal se nos rompio el amor becky g se acabo el amor bandy2 quiero saber que es el amor el amor coloca monica naranjo el amor con el tiempo se olvida porque estoy asi el amor coloca maria jose el amor corre por mi cuenta willy rivera el amor cumbia el amor como la galaxia el amor cancion el amor cosa tan rara el amor con la ropa sir speedy letra c el amor a mi madre cuando se acaba el amor cuando zarpa el amor como aser el amor cuando estas solo en casa camilo sesto el amor de mi vida cuando se acaba el amor guillermo davila con letra cuando el amor se va cuando el amor se daña carin leon el amor de mi vida cuando el amor se escapa morat el amor de mi vida camilo sesto el amor de un pobre el amor de su vida julion alvarez el amor de tu vida el amor duele el amor duele asi el amor de dios el amor de un pobre tigrillo palma el amor duele en ingles donde esta el amor duele el amor duele el amor alex syntek y ana torroja letra devuelveme el amor luis miguel donde quedo el amor pelicula completa español latino donde esta el amor afrodisiaco dani daniel por el amor de una mujer letra despues de hacer el amor salsa baul donde va el amor donde esta el amor a donde va cuando muere el amor es una magia el amor en los tiempos del colera el amor en los tiempos del colera pelicula el amor es lo mas raro aventura el amor es asi el amor es otra cosa parte 2 el amor es mas fuerte el amor estuvo aqui leo dan letra el amor esta en el aire el amor es el perdon y algo mas los chiches e el amor soy un idiota e el amor de mi vida eres el amor mas bonito que tengo eres el amor de mi vida entre el amor y el odio el amor el amor en donde esta el amor el amor de dios es maravilloso el amor de dios el gran combo se nos perdio el amor letra el amor el amor jose luis perales el amor fue pa mi grupo firme el amor farsa carin leon el amor funciona el amor felicidad leo dan el amor flor el amor felicidad el amor fugas de grupo límite el amor funciona asi maria jose el amor fracasado el amor fugaz fito paez el amor despues del amor felipe pelaez el amor mas grande del planeta firme el amor no fue pa mi franco de vita wisin y yandel donde esta el amor fuiste el amor de mi vida feid el amor de mi vida frank reyes tu no sabes lo que es el amor fito paez el amor despues del amor album fran valenzuela el amor de mi vida frecuencia para atraer el amor el amor gloria trevi el amor gloria trevi letra el amor grupo la mafia el amor grupo firme el amor gerardo ortiz el amor guidman camposeco el amor grande del planeta el amor gloria trevi en vivo el amor greeicy el amor grande suprema corte
Quickbooks - Eggs DC from Ian Pons Jewell on Vimeo.
PRODUCTION
DIRECTOR &. FOUNDING
PARTNER - lan Pons Jewell
EP/FOUNDING PARTNER - Zico Judge
DOP - Mauro Chiarello
PRODUCER - Jane Lloyd
PRODUCTION DESIGNER - Maruxa Alvar
COSTUME DESIGNER - Amena Kara
PRODUCTION DESIGNER ASSIST. - Scarlett Wallis
CHOREOGRAPHER & MOVEMENT
DIRECTOR - Charlie Mayhew
VFX - Stephen Grasso
VFX - Federico Vanone
HEAD OF PRODUCTION Blur - Pablo Herraiz
PRODUCER - Idoia Sanchez
PRODUCTION MANAGER - Marta Pijoan
PRODUCTION COORD. - Mireia Fontanals
PRODUCTION COORD. - Lorena Mascarell
PA - Cris Cuello
DIRECTOR'S DRIVER - Javier Nieto Bubu
CREW DRIVER - Joao Santos, Sandro Rodriguez, Dario Carrascosa, Juanjo Infante, Alberto Campillo, Susana Santamaria
UNIT MANAGER - Gerard Argeni
UNIT MANAGER - Javi Puente
PRODUCTION HELPERS
LOCATION MANAGER - David Bello
LOC. ASSIST. - Jordi Gratacós
CLIENT:
QuickBooks (QB)
MANAGING DIRECTOR - Jolawn Victor
GLOBAL BRAND DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR - Javier Martin
HEAD OF GTM - Gemma Cooper
GROUP MARKETING MANAGER - Joshua Briggs
SENIOR BRAND STRATEGY MANAGER - Louise Gaffney
AGENCY:
Wieden+Kennedy (WK)
CREATIVE DIRECTOR - Charlie Lanus
CREATIVE DIRECTOr - Lucas Reis
CREATIVE - Will Wells
CREATIVE - Sammy Watts-Stanfield
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR - Abby Walsh
ACCOUNT MANAGER- Oli Mitchell
TV PRODUCER - James Laughton
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT - Ross Taylor
EDIT:
EDITORIAL COMPANY - The Quarry
EDITOR - Ben Campbell
EDIT ASSISTANT - Lawrence Lakshmanan
EDIT PRODUCER - Dilia Knobel
VFX:
VFX COMPANY - Time Based Arts
VFX HEAD OF PRODUCTION - Josh Robinson
VFX PRODUCER - Chris Aliano
VFX SUPERVISOR - Stephen Grasso
COLURIST - Myles Bevan
SOUND:
MUSIC SUPERVISION & ADDITIONAL MUSIC: Gregory Caron & Hannes De Maeyer
SOUND DESIGN: Tim Harrison & Gregory Caron
FINAL MIX: Gregory Caron
AD's DEPT.
1st AD - Ferran Rial
2nd AD - Laura Ruiz Penacho
3rd AD - Martí Mendez
SCRIPT - Belén Lopez
CAMERA
1st AC - Adrian Rodriguez
2nd AC - Eneko Abad
VIDEO ASSIST. - Alex Vallespin
DIT - Esteban Wiaggio
CAMERA TRUCK DRIVER - Fernando Monsalve
LIGHTING
GAFFER - Damian Halpern
BEST BOY - Juan A. Danta
SPARK - Juanma Perez, Javi Carrion, Charly Vila, Jesus M. Perez, Gabriel Arribas
GRIP DEPT.
KEY GRIP - Ricard Arrés
GRIP - Marc Marroig, Ramon Pomar, Hector Valenzuela
PHOTO
PHOTOGRAPHER - Xavi Baron
ART DEPARTMENT
ART DIRECTOR - Natalia Miniti
SET DECORATOR - Laia Serra
PROPS BUYER - Nuria Fontané
PROPS BUYER ASSIST. - Julia Ruiz
STANDBY PROPS - Marc Garcia
STANDBY PROPS - Jerome Gilbert
SET DRESSER - Jose Antonio Goya, Carles Revilla, Fernando Duran, Albert Quilez
PAINTER - Lorenc Mas
WARDROBE DEPT.
COSTUME ASSIST - Marti Palacin, Eduard Barcelo
DRIVER WARDROBE - Sergio Gomez, Juan Cascorro
MOTORHOME DRIVER - Jonas Suarez
M-UP & HAIR DEPT.
MU & HAIR ARTIST - Eva Quilez
MU ASSIST. - Laura Garcia
HAIR ASSIST. - Alvaro Sanchez
FX PROSTHETIC - Raquel Pintado
FX MAKE UP ASSIST. - As per Raquel Pintadi
OTHERS
NURSE - Sergi Pares, Damia Roy
CATERER - Cuchara De Palo
DIRECTOR - lan Pons Jewell
DOP - Mauro Chiarello
PRODUCTION DESIGNER - Maruxa Alvar
COSTUME DESIGNER - Amena Kara
PRODUCTION DESIGNER ASSIST. - Scarlett Wallis
CHOREOGRAPHER & MOVEMENT
DIRECTOR - Charlie Mayhew
ProdCo
EP/FOUNDING PARTNER - Zico Judge
PRODUCER - Jane Lloyd
HEAD OF PRODUCTION Blur - Pablo Herraiz
PRODUCER - Idoia Sanchez
PRODUCTION MANAGER - Marta Pijoan
PRODUCTION COORD. - Mireia Fontanals
PRODUCTION COORD. - Lorena Mascarell
PA - Cris Cuello
DIRECTOR'S DRIVER - Javier Nieto Bubu
CREW DRIVER - Joao Santos, Sandro Rodriguez, Dario Carrascosa, Juanjo Infante, Alberto Campillo, Susana Santamaria
UNIT MANAGER - Gerard Argeni
UNIT MANAGER - Javi Puente
PRODUCTION HELPERS
LOCATION MANAGER - David Bello
LOC. ASSIST. - Jordi Gratacós
CLIENT:
QuickBooks (QB)
MANAGING DIRECTOR - Jolawn Victor
GLOBAL BRAND DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR - Javier Martin
HEAD OF GTM - Gemma Cooper
GROUP MARKETING MANAGER - Joshua Briggs
SENIOR BRAND STRATEGY MANAGER - Louise Gaffney
AGENCY:
Wieden+Kennedy (WK)
CREATIVE DIRECTOR - Charlie Lanus
CREATIVE DIRECTOr - Lucas Reis
CREATIVE - Will Wells
CREATIVE - Sammy Watts-Stanfield
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR - Abby Walsh
ACCOUNT MANAGER- Oli Mitchell
TV PRODUCER - James Laughton
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT - Ross Taylor
EDIT:
EDITORIAL COMPANY - The Quarry
EDITOR - Ben Campbell
EDIT ASSISTANT - Lawrence Lakshmanan
EDIT PRODUCER - Dilia Knobel
VFX:
VFX - Stephen Grasso/Federico Vanone
VFX COMPANY - Time Based Arts
VFX HEAD OF PRODUCTION - Josh Robinson
VFX PRODUCER - Chris Aliano
VFX SUPERVISOR - Stephen Grasso
COLURIST - Myles Bevan
SOUND:
MUSIC SUPERVISION & ADDITIONAL MUSIC: Gregory Caron & Hannes De Maeyer
SOUND DESIGN: Tim Harrison & Gregory Caron
FINAL MIX: Gregory Caron
AD's DEPT.
1st AD - Ferran Rial
2nd AD - Laura Ruiz Penacho
3rd AD - Martí Mendez
SCRIPT - Belén Lopez
CAMERA
1st AC - Adrian Rodriguez
2nd AC - Eneko Abad
VIDEO ASSIST. - Alex Vallespin
DIT - Esteban Wiaggio
CAMERA TRUCK DRIVER - Fernando Monsalve
LIGHTING
GAFFER - Damian Halpern
BEST BOY - Juan A. Danta
SPARK - Juanma Perez, Javi Carrion, Charly Vila, Jesus M. Perez, Gabriel Arribas
GRIP DEPT.
KEY GRIP - Ricard Arrés
GRIP - Marc Marroig, Ramon Pomar, Hector Valenzuela
PHOTO
PHOTOGRAPHER - Xavi Baron
ART DEPARTMENT
ART DIRECTOR - Natalia Miniti
SET DECORATOR - Laia Serra
PROPS BUYER - Nuria Fontané
PROPS BUYER ASSIST. - Julia Ruiz
STANDBY PROPS - Marc Garcia
STANDBY PROPS - Jerome Gilbert
SET DRESSER - Jose Antonio Goya, Carles Revilla, Fernando Duran, Albert Quilez
PAINTER - Lorenc Mas
WARDROBE DEPT.
COSTUME ASSIST - Marti Palacin, Eduard Barcelo
DRIVER WARDROBE - Sergio Gomez, Juan Cascorro
MOTORHOME DRIVER - Jonas Suarez
M-UP & HAIR DEPT.
MU & HAIR ARTIST - Eva Quilez
MU ASSIST. - Laura Garcia
HAIR ASSIST. - Alvaro Sanchez
FX PROSTHETIC - Raquel Pintado
FX MAKE UP ASSIST. - As per Raquel Pintadi
OTHERS
NURSE - Sergi Pares, Damia Roy
CATERER - Cuchara De Palo
JURAMENTACION DE LA DIRECTIVA DEL PARTIDO REVOLUCIONARIO MODERNO PRM ZONA NEWARK, NEW JERSEY
Domingo 12 de Junio del 2022. En la ciudad de Belleville New Jersey en el imponente Restaurante El "Merenguito" y con una concurrida participación de dirigente del PRM encabezado por la vice presidente de la seccional de New Jersey del PRM, Fernando Lebron, Javier Molina, Jesus Tamarez, Carmen Cornil, Ramón Ruiz, Dania Germánia, Pedro Florian Rosado y la Licenciada Agustina Almonte quienes certificaron que en la actividad habia 89% de quoron y llebaron acabo en tomar el juramento a los integrante de la Directiva del Partido Revolucionario Moderno "PRM" Zona Newark Nj, la activad contó con la participación de la Dj Julissa y una palabra de bendiciones del pastor Raul Minier y luego se procedió a presentar la nueva directiva encabezada por ANGEL LAPAIX PRESIDENTE DE LA ZONA
MANUEL PIERRE VICE-PRESIDENTE
FELIPE QUIÑONES VICE-PRESIDENTE
GENARA REYES SECRETARIO GENERAL, EDDY FERNÁNDEZ SUB-SECRETARIO. MILVIA RAMIREZ. SUB-SECRETARIO, RAUL ENRIQUE MINIER SEC. ORGANIZ. ANDRÉS MELO SECRET ELECTORAL
MILADY FAMILIA SECRET. DE LA MUJER
NADESKA VALENZUELA SECRET DE LA JUVENTUD, JESUS GOMEZ SECRETARIO DE FINANZA, AURELIA CASTRO DIRECTORA EDUCACIÓN, RAMONA TORRES DIRECTORA DE DISCIPLINA, LICDA INES D. FERNÁNDEZ ENCARGADA DE PRENSA, COMUNICACIÓN Y PROPAGANDA. PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ DIRECTOR DE INFORMÁTICA, JULISSA MELA TAVERAS ENLACE CON LA SOCIEDAD CIVIL, CARLOS ENRIQUE SECRETARIO DE ACTAS, GREISY CARRASCO DIRECTORA EMPRESARIAL, LISBETTE ENRIQUE DIRECTORA DE PROTOCOLO, RIGO ANTONIO GOMEZ DIRECTOR VIEJO ROBLE. JORGE FAMILIA
FAUSTO BÁEZ DIRECTOR DE EVENTOS, GENARO DOÑE ENCARGADO DE CRECIMIENTO, luego de la juramentacion se llamo a lo asistente a degustar un rico bufet de comida típica Dominicana.
Stop the aggressions against the Zapatistas! - Manifesto signed by Noam Chomsky, Boaventura De Sousa, Raúl Zibechi, Enzo Traverso, Gilberto López y Rivas and more.
Today those who defend the environment are slaughtered every day. At a time like the one that the planet lives in which the protection of those who defend it is required, the opposite happens. Those who have resisted this destruction by the powerful have not stopped saying NO, they have always done so, although the current administration does not want to have memory.
The murder in the community of Amilcingo, Morelos of Samir Flores, a member of the resistance against the Comprehensive Plan Morelos, its gas pipeline and thermoelectric plants that put the life and territory of Nahua communities in Puebla and Morelos at risk; the massacre of 15 Ikoot indigenous people in San Mateo del Mar, Oaxaca, one of the regions that has opposed the Trans-isthmian Corridor projects; the growing paramilitary violence in Chiapas, with 56 attacks in the municipality of Aldama alone, and the kidnapping in February of members of the National Indigenous Council (CNI) of the municipality of Chenalhó are proof that the war continues.
Now the violence is becoming more and more explicit against the Zapatista communities. The growth of the activity of paramilitary groups such as “Los Chinchulines” or the Regional Organization of Coffee Growers of Ocosingo (ORCAO), as well as the appearance of new groups, is exacerbating tension in the region. The theft and burning of warehouses and houses of the Moisés Ghandi community, of the Autonomous Rebel Zapatista Municipality “Lucio Cabañas”, (in the official municipality of Ocosingo), show the increase in the intensity of the aggressions and provocations against the Zapatista Army of National Liberation. The EZLN has respected the ceasefire for years and has focused on strengthening its autonomous organizational processes with schools, clinics, and justice systems. It is serious that one of the ethical references of resistance and construction of concrete and viable alternatives for the planet continues to be under siege, and it is even more serious that the response of those who seek to “transform Mexico” is complicity or oblivion in the face of these extermination attempts. .
It is extremely worrying that this occurs in the context of the Covid-19 pandemic, that there are those who seek to take advantage of the vulnerability in which everyone finds themselves to fuel their ambitions for money and power. It is more worrisome when those who are supposedly in charge of preventing such abuses allow and therefore favor them.
Beyond the erroneous or successful changes of the executive power, which shows this escalation of violence in indigenous areas, and the worsening of paramilitary attacks in the Zapatista territory in Chiapas, is the continuity of the racist, colonial and paternalistic vision of the governments. liberals and conservatives, left and right. Projects such as the Mayan Train show the idea of bringing "development" to indigenous peoples by turning them into cheap labor and contributing only the folkloric image of the Mexican indigenous.
The violence and dispossession of indigenous territories that megaprojects such as the Trans-isthmian Corridor or the Mayan Train imply and require are the ethical breaking point of the current Mexican government, it is where the moral stature that President López Obrador has awarded in front of its predecessors begins to collapse.
Those of us who signed this letter are watching carefully what is happening in Mexico, what is happening in the Zapatista communities that for decades have been a benchmark for other ways of living, health, education, justice, politics. We will not allow the extermination of indigenous peoples with the recurring excuse of development.
International firms
Noam Chomsky (USA)
Saskia Sassen (USA)
Raúl Zibechi (Uruguay)
Marcos Roitman (Spanish State)
Oscar Olivera (Bolivia)
Hugo Blanco Galdos (Peru)
Boaventura De Sousa Santos (Portugal)
Michael Hardt (USA)
Yvon Le Bot (France)
Philippe Corcuff (France)
Jaime Pastor (Spanish State)
Manuel Garí Ramos. Economist. Member of Anticapitalistas (Spanish State)
Juan Wahren (Argentina)
Sabrina Melenotte (France)
Daniel Mato (Argentina)
John Gibler (USA)
José Angel Quintero Weir - Wainjirawa Indigenous Organization (Venezuela)
Roberto Ojeda Escalante (Cusco, Peru)
Pepe Mejía, journalist, social activist, Correspondent for Indigenous Struggle in Europe
Name: Patrick Karlo.
Parent(s): Katherine Karlo (Adopted).
Voiceclaim: TBA.
Name: Erin Jorgenson.
Parent(s): Eric Jorgenson.
Voiceclaim: TBA.
Name: Victoria Grey.
Parent(s): Tristen Grey.
Voiceclaim: TBA.
Next Justice League: Heroes of Tomorrow (DC version of Next Avengers: Heroes of Tomorrow):
Summary of first book: Whenever the forces of evil have threatened mankind, Earth's First Line of Defense, The Justice League, were there to stop them- until they made the ultimate sacrifice in their final fight with the New God, Steppenwolf.
Now the time has come for the children of the Justice League to rise as the new heroes of tomorrow and to avenge their parents' deaths. Holly (daughter of Batman and Catwoman), Damen (son of Wonder Woman), Lara (daughter of Superman), Nora (daughter of the Flash) and the arrow-slinging daughter of Green Arrow and Black Canary along with the will powered daughter of Green Lantern have to come together along with any help they get to finish Steppenwolf off as the next Justice League!
Quotev Link
Summary of second book: In wake of the defeat of the New God, Steppenwolf, the world is slowly being freed from the control of Parademons, as the new Justice League are slowly working on returning the world back to normal.
But, just as they think they on the route to a better world, another New God named Darkseid, arrives and plans to take over, with the new Justice League being at the top of his enemies list.
Having to face a new enemy, the new Justice League, with the help of new allies, find themselves facing the ultimate test as the new Justice League.
Quotev Link
Name: Holly Wayne.
Parent(s): Batman and Catwoman.
Voiceclaim: TBA.
Name: Lara Kent.
Parent(s): Superman and Lois Lane.
Voicclaim: TBA.
Name: Nora Allen.
Parent(s): Flash and Iris West.
Voiceclaim: TBA.
Name: Green Arrow II/Layla Queen.
Parent(s): Green Arrow and Black Canary.
Voiceclaim: TBA.
Name: Green Lantern/Nova Jordan.
Parent(s): Green Lantern and Carol Ferris.
Voiceclaim: TBA.
Young Justice: Legacy:
Summary of Series: Its the year 2036, and by then, the YJ team that had once been founded by so called sidekicks had become fledged heroes, some in the Justice League, some still solo, and some having retired already- and all in their own way have their families.
When a new Lantern ring flies to Earth and attracts the attention of Cadmus and even the Light though, new Heroes must step up to the call, and continue the legacy of their parents/mentors....even it means dealing with enemies of the past, and new....
Quotev Link
NOTE: WAS WRITTEN BEFORE S3 AND THEREFORE, ANYTHING S3 IS NOT IN IT.
*Nightingale/Phoebe Grayson- child of Nightwing and Zatanna.
*Aura/Justin Grayson- eldest child of Nightwing and Zatanna.
*Fate/George Grayson- child of Nightwing and Zatanna.
*Kid Flash III/Hope West- twin child of Wally and Artemis.
*Impulse II/Faith West- twin child of Wally and Artemis.
*Kid Martian/Brandon Kent- eldest child of Miss Martian and Superboy.
*Supergirl/Eleanor Kent- middle child of Miss Martian and Superboy.
*Speedy II/Arya Harper- middle child of Will and Jade Harper.
*Aqualad/Horatio- adopted child of Kaldur’ahm.
*Aquagirl/Phillida- child of Kaldur’ahm.
*Hornet/Anthony Duncan- eldest child of Mal and Bumblebee.
*Yellow Wasp II/Carlos Duncan- child of Mal and Bumblebee.
*Kid Lantern/Ryleigh Croft- Green Lantern in training.
*Red Hood/Lian Harper- eldest child of Will and Jade- take on canon character.
*Orange Lantern/Dominic Croft- Orange Lantern currently.
*Edward Grayson- adopted child of Nightwing and Zatanna.
*Serenity Kent- youngest child of Miss Martian and Superboy.
*Sawyer Harper- youngest child of Will and Jade.
*Cooper West- child of Wally and Artemis.
*Luna West- youngest child of Wally and Artemis.
*Harrison Duncan- child of Mal and Bumblebee.
*Genesis Duncan- youngest child of Mal and Bumblebee.
The New Adventures of Batman Beyond:
Summary: TBA.
Name: Robin AKA Anissa Holmes.
Side: Good.
Voiceclaim: TBA.
Dark DC Universe:
Justice League: Twisted Morals:
Summary of Book: TBA.
. Miguel Angel Salinas Fernández (Comunidad de Madrid) (71)
Javier Domínguez Fernández (Comunidad de Madrid) (32)
Italo Alberto Solano Montilla (Comunidad Valenciana) (50)
Gedeon Martinez Vilchez (Comunidad de Madrid) (75)
Guillermo Rodriguez Izquierdo (Extremadura) (84)
Valeriano Gallardo Mulero (Extremadura) (87)
padre físico masculino hasta 178 cm
1. Cristian Triano Cantero (Andalucía) (65)
2. Dario Fernandez Verdes (Asturias) (22)
3. Dario Javier Teran Burgos (Murcia) (58)
4. Aitor Alfonso Vivas (Euskadi) (52)
5. David Fillol Perez (Andalucía) (28)
6. Manuel Casado Gil (Valencian yhteiso) (86)
. Victor Martinez Hita (Cataluña) (29)
. Adrian Herranz Sanz (Comunidad de Madrid) (35)
. Marcos Iglesias García (Comunidad Valenciana) (40)
. Miguel Jimenez Rodriguez (Euskadi) (41)
. Javier Torrijos Mediavilla (Comunidad de Madrid) (47)
. Jorge Santiago Gallego (Andalusia) (68)
. Sergio Gaitan Baez (Andalucía) (70)
. Salvador Aguilar Martin (Andalucía) (78)
. Cristian Ledesma Ruiz (Comunidad de Madrid) (82)
Salvador Macias Lucena (Andalusia) (34)
Pedro Gallego Rubiales (Andalusia) (48)
Eric Vives Celaya (Katalonia) (63)
Ivan Castesana Figueroa (Galicia) (64)
Arturo Martínez Serrano (Castilla La Mancha) (72)
Jose Antonio Jimenez Martin (Andalucía) (79)
Juan Pedro Moya Esteban (Murcia) (80)
Adrian Madolell Berrocal (Melilla) (81)
padre físico masculino más 178 cm
1. Henry Johnson (Castilla y León) (76)
2. Antonio Moreno Llado (Baleares) (31)
3. Norberto Benitez Martin (Andalucía) (54)
4. David Meis Martin (Comunidad de Madrid) (62)
5. Cesar Varela Garate (Galicia) (56)
6. Marc Alvero Díez (Katalonia) (83)
. Jorge Peña (Comunidad Valenciana) (27)
. Kevin Molla Vadillo (Comunidad Valenciana) (38)
. Miguel Angel Lluch Blazquez (Comunidad Valenciana) (42)
. Alberto Gil Burgos (Comunidad de Madrid) (43)
. Daniel Gonzalez Ruiz (Canarias) (44)
. Eneko Baz Valle (País Vasco) (45)
. Fermín Díaz Rodríguez (Comunidad de Madrid) (49)
. Carlos García-Soldado Martos (Comunidad de Madrid) (59)
. Josue Santos Santiago (Extremadura) (69)
Vicente Vacas Ibañez (Andalucía) (24)
Xabier Ramirez De La Piscina Viudez (Euskadi) (26)
Xavier Castillejos Figueras (Cataluña) (55)
Sergio Curado Gonzalez Andaucia (57)
Jorge Antonio Fernandez Sanchez (Andalucía) (85)
El maestro absoluto de la física masculina.
Henry Johnson (Castilla y León) (76) Parejas de culturismo 1. Carlos Blanco y Raquel Arranz (Galicia) (124) 2. José Yuste Andreu y Vanesa Ruiz (Comunidad Valenciana) (123) Culturismo sénior, hasta 70 kg 1. José Miguel López Vázquez (Galicia) (161) 2. Sebastián Matias Ruedas (Cataluña) (151) 3. Raúl Pérez Soro (Comunidad Valenciana) (216)
4. Carlos Ferreira Poudevida (Katalonia) (152)
5. Gonzalo Izquierdo Conejero (Extremadura) (171)
6. Jose Luis Perez Martin (Andalucía) (170)
. Jose Javier Rosique Barba (Murcia) (164)
. Pedro Javier Gutierrez Ortuño (Murcia) (202)
Culturismo más viejo hasta 75 kg.
1. Adrian Diaz Montero (Comunidad de Madrid) (172)
2. Enrique Cárdenas Almeda (Andalucía) (155)
3. Maximiliano Rodríguez Jiménez (Castilla La Mancha) (220)
4. Kevin Orellana González (Cataluña) (173)
5. Boris Corcuera (Cataluña) (175)
6. José Francisco Tornel Gómez (Comunidad Valenciana) (147)
. Antonio Balmont Llopis (Comunidad Valenciana) (148)
. Ángel Cañón Diez (Castilla y León) (162)
. Santos Crispin Cruz Troya (Cataluña) (163)
. Jose Miguel Galindo Hornero (Katalonia) (169)
. Aaron Chedey Martin Martell (Canarias) (174)
. Marcos Gustavo Schanz (Baleares) (178)
. David López García (Cataluña) (179)
. Jose Teodoro Amador Campiñez (Valencian yhteiso) (180)
. Xavier Jaume Fernandez (Baleares) (184)
. Alejandro Lorenzo Contreras (Andalucía) (194)
Culturismo más antiguo, hasta 80 kg.
1. Jorge Fernandez Dominguez (Andalucía) (177)
2. Francisco Javier Osés Pastori (Andalucía) (157)
3. Bartolome Perales Barragan (Euskadi) (176)
4. Cesar Francisco Borja Molla (Comunidad Valenciana) (145)
5. Marco Grado Estruch (Katalonien) (153)
6. David Saborido Arca (Galicia) (182)
. Osmer Osvaldo Flores Márquez (Castilla y León) (150)
. Alonso Hernandez Ortiz (Extremadura) (158)
. Gregorio San Jose Garrido (Comunidad de Madrid) (160)
. Jose Yuste Andreu (Comunidad Valenciana) (165)
. David Sanchez Pintado (Comunidad de Madrid) (167)
. Antonio Bautista Pérez (Cataluña) (168)
. Antonio José González Garrido (Andalusia) (181)
. Julián Conde Sorga (Galicia) (183)
Culturismo más viejo hasta 85 kg.
1. Alberto Alonso Martínez (Katalonia) (185)
2. Jose Luis Ortiz Ortiz (Extremadura) (191)
3. Edward Alejandro Lopez Buitrago (Melilla) (189)
4 Guillermo Rodríguez López (Andalucía) (192)
5. Jesús Sancho Alcalde (Kastilia La Mancha) (223)
6. Emilio Jose Bueno Alcaraz (Andalucía) (186)
. Juan De Dios Marmol Oliva (Murcia) (146)
. Jacob Torreblanca Coloma (Comunidad Valenciana) (154)
The year is off to a good start when it comes to new music. I already got a good amount of listens in for 2020 releases! Let’s see if I can keep it going. I also added labels for this list just so I can familiarize myself with more. A down side to me not listing albums individually for this blog is not cataloging the labels, and knowing labels can be very helpful sometimes when browsing through music.
January’s playlist is the biggest it has been with 349 songs! I don’t know how! I did put American indie rock releases in there, but it’s only a few dozen out of the hundreds of Japanese and K-pop that I have here. (I did make a separate playlist for just Japanese music for this month if you want to check it out! 121 songs!) It’s gonna be so overwhelming if this is the trend going forward for 2020.
Below is a full list of albums I checked out in January.
Calasparra présente les cartels de sa Féria 2022 avec 6 novilladas prestigieuses
Barcial, Miura, Saltillo, Prieto de la Cal, Pincha et Fuente Ymbro....
L’empresa Chipé Production et la Mairie de Calasparra ont présenté les cartels de la Féria de Calasparra 2022 qui se déroulera du 3 au 8 septembre. 6 novilladas se dérouleront avec la présence de ganaderias prestigieuses comme Barcial, Miura, Saltillo ou Prieto de la Cal. Pincha et Fuente Ymbro complètent la sélection ganadera.
Les cartels de la Féria de Calasparra 2022
Samedi 3 septembre : 6…
Shakhram Giyasov and Christian Gomez will clash for the IBF North American Welterweight title on the undercard of Canelo Alvarez vs. Dmitry Bivol at T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas on Saturday May 7, live on DAZN, excluding Latin America and Mexico. In the U.S. & Canada, the event will be offered exclusively on DAZN Pay-Per View (PPV).
TICKETS FOR MAY 7 ARE ON SALE NOW! – CLICK HERE FOR FULL DETAILS
Giyasov (12-0 9 KOs) moves up to Welterweight for the bout and will be aiming to make an instant impact. The 28 year old was handily ranked at #7 with the WBA and #10 with the IBF at 140lbs, but made his first steps at eyeing up the 147lbs division with a catchweight win over ten rounds in his Uzbek homeland in December. Previously, ‘Wonder Boy’ gained his lofty seedings with the governing bodies with explosive performances, landing the WBA International title at Super-Lightweight back in April 2019 and dispatching former World champion Darleys Perez inside one round and Patricio Moreno in three rounds last April.
The Uzbek star faces a real examination of his credentials at 147lbs in the shape of the dangerous Gomez (22-2-1 20 KOs), the big-hitting Mexican that will be aiming to use Canelo’s fans to roar him to victory. Gomez, also 28 years old, has been hunting a breakout fight and has landed it on Cinco De Mayo weekend in no small part thanks to an eye-catching KO streak stretching back six fights to August 2019, with two of those wins coming on Canelo cards in Texas.
With 29 of their 34 shared victories in the ring coming inside the distance, fans can expect a thrilling battle between the pair, and there is extra spice with both men being connected to the blockbuster main event, with Gomez part of the Clase Y Talento team masterminded by Canelo’s trainer and manager Eddy Reynoso, and Giyasov training alongside Bivol in California.
“I am honored to be part of this event,” said Giyasov. “For me, both Canelo and Bivol are legendary champions, but I believe in Bivol’s victory, we are on the same team, and we train together.
“This is a new chapter in my career as it will be my first fight in the Welterweight division, and I hope to perform at my best for all my fans!”
“My fight this upcoming May 7 we have a tough opponent but we’re preparing and training very hard,” said Gomez. “We’re coming with everything. Thank you to those that always support me. We’re coming for the win, God willing”
“This is an excellent addition to what promises to be a thrilling night of action in Las Vegas,” said promoter Eddie Hearn. “Shakhram is looking to make noise at Welterweight, but with the Mexican fans behind him, Christian is going to be a huge threat to ‘Wonder Boy’s’ plans – don’t blink watching this one, as both men carry big power and can end this one in an instant.”
Giyasov and Gomez clash on a huge night of action, topped by Canelo Alvarez looking to become a two-time Light-Heavyweight champion by taking Dmitry Bivol’s WBA belt.
Rising Super-Lightweight talent Montana Love meets Gabriel Valenzuela in a mouth-watering battle at 140lbs, while unbeaten Heavyweight’s Filip Hrgovic and Zhilei Zhang meet in a final eliminator for the mandatory spot for the IBF crown.
When I can't focus at times, listening to music really helps. I personally like to listen to music when I'm studying. However, I don't like listening to music with lyrics because I find them very distracting. I also listen at a low volume because it's less distracting and lets me focus better. Here are my study music recommendations, all of which are instrumental.
Lofi hip hop/Beats/ Ambient music Radios (Youtube):
Les résultats du Samedi 26 février 2022 : Sanlucar la Mayor, Niebla
Retour sur les spectacles de ce Samedi
Sanlucar la Mayor
6 toros de Buenavista pourJavier Jiménez : salut et une oreilleLama de Gongora : 2 oreilles et 2 oreillesJosé Ruiz Muñoz : vuelta et salut
Niebla
6 novillos de Rocio de la Camara pourGomez Valenzuela : 2 oreilles et 2 oreillesEl Melli : silence et 2 oreillesDiego Vazquez (débuts en piquée) : salut et 2 oreilles