Stsil
A Bao A Qu
Aatxe
- Khalkotauroi
Abaia
Abere
Abuhuku
Adaro
- Zitiron
Adze
Afanc
Agrippa
Agropelter
Ahuizotl
- Ugjuknarpak
Airavata
Ajaju
Ajatar
Akaname
Akashita
Akheilos
- Isonade
Akhlut (Amarok)
Alp-Luachra
Amhuluk
Amikuk
Ammut
Amphisbaena
- Ouroboros
Anggitay
Aniwye
Aproxis
Apshait
Asanbosam
Asdeev
Aswang (Manananggal)
Awd Goggie
Banaspati
- Soucouyant
Banshee
- Limos
- Pesta
- Nemain
Barghest (Cadejo)
- Cu Sith
- Cwn Annwn
- Osschaert (Pesanta)
Bauk (Nalusa Falaya)
- Gaueko
Baykok
Berberoka
Berserker
- Einherjar
Binaye Ahani
Boitata
Boobrie
- Hverafugl
Bruch
Bubak (Tatty Boggle)
Buckrider
Buggane
Bukavac
Bulgasari
Bunyip
- Dingonek
Burach Bhadi
Burrunjor
- Kasai Rex
Butatsch
Byakko
Cactus Cat
Cacus
- Belacko
Caladrius
- Zhenniao
- Alicanto
Caleuche
Camulatz
Carbuncle
- Arkan Sonney
- Cagrino
Caspilly
Catoblepas
Cherufe
Chipfalamfula
Chochin-Obake
- Aoandon
Chon-Chon
Chupacabra
- Nadubi
Cipactli
Cockatrice
- Basilisk
- Codrille
- Aitvaras (Pukis)
Cuca
Cuero
- Rumptifusel
Curuara
- Inulpamahuida
Cyclops
- Papinijuwari
- Tartalo
Dijiang
- Hundun
Dire Boar (Erymanthian Boar)
- Bonguru
- Babi Ngepet
- Ao-Ao
- Cuchivilu
Djieien
Djinn
Doppelganger
- Fetch
- Frittening
Dorotabo
- Landvaettir
- Ahi At-Trab (Seitaad)
- Tsenagahi (Planctae)
Drop Bear
Dryad
- Radande
- Batibat
- Askafroa
- Yanagi-Baba
- Mandremonte
Dullahan
- Ankou
Ebajalg
- Hala
Echeneis
Egregore
- Ewah
Eintykara
Enenra
Erote
Fachen
Fad Felen
Fafnir
- Pixiu
Fomorian
Fossegrim (Nokken)
- Encantado (Boto)
Fulad-Zereh
Gaasyendietha
Gardinel
Garei
Gargoyle
Garmr
- Orthrus
- Cerberus
Gegenees
Girtablilu
Globster
Gloson
Goblin
- Nuno (Trenti)
- Kobold
- Grindylow
- Curupira
- Ijiraq
- Spriggan
- Pukwudgie
- Eloko (Chaneque)
- Likho
- Dactyl
- Bilwis
- Bugbear
Gold-Digging Ant
Golem
- Invunche
- Wulgaru
- Celedon
- Terra-Cotta
Griffon
- Sak
- Hieracosphinx
Grootslang
Gulon
- Rompo
- Taotie
Haietlik
Hantu Bulan
Harpy
- Siren
- Erinyes (Fury)
- Alkonost
- Lechuza
Heikegani
Hinnagami
- Jenglot
Hinqumemen (Engulfer)
- Umibozu
Hrimpursar
Hyakume
Hydra
- Orochi
- Ladon
- Nyuvwira
Ichneumon
Ikuchi (Ayakashi)
Imp
- Incubus
- Scarbo
- Bushyasta
- Skrzak
- Galtzagorriak
Intulo
Ipetam
Issitoq
- Aghash
- Aten
Itqiirpak
Ittan-Momen
Jba Fofi
- Tsuchigumo
- Aasivak
Jinmenju
- Wak-Wak
- Zaqqum
- Lunantishee
Jinshin Mushi
Jorogumo
Jubokko
Juggernaut
Kamaitachi
Kameosa
Kampe
Kappa
- Suiko
Karkadann
Karkinos
- Saratan
Kelpie (Each Uisge)
- Each Tened
- Helhest
- Apaosha
- Ceffyl Dwr
- Skinfaxi
Kerit
Keukegen
- Otoroshi
Kholkikos
Kikimora
Kirin (Qilin)
Kitsune
- Kumiho
Kongamato
- Ropen
Kurage-No-Hinotama
Lakuma
- Charybdis
Lamia
- Echidna
- Gorgon
Lavellan
Leprechaun
- Gancanagh
- Clurichaun
- Far Darrig
- Amadan Dubh
- Domovoi
Leshy
- Bies
- Anhanga (Waldgeist)
Leucrotta
Libelula Diablu
Longgui
Lou Carcolh
Lusca
- Iku-Turso
- Migas (Tree Octopus)
- Kraken
- Rogo-Tumu-Here
Makalala (Tuyango)
- Colorobetch
Makhai
Mandarangkal
- Empusa
Mandragora (Tiyanak)
- Davalpa
Manticore
- Sphinx
- Piasa
- Lammasu
Mapinguari
Marool
Minotaur
- Erchitu
- Sarangay
Miraj
Mishibizhiw
Mngwa
Morgawr
- Mamlambo
- Mokele-Mbembe
Moskitto (Xan)
Muhuru
- Mbielu-Mbielu
Muirdris
Musca Macedda
- Druj Nasu
Muscaliet
Muse
- Leanan Sidhe
Myrmecoleon
Nakshatra Meenu
Namazu
Nekomata (Cat Sith)
- Kasha (Ovinnik)
Nereid
- Rusalka
Ngoubou
- Odontotyrannus
Nidhogg
Nocnitsa (Mara)
Nosoi
Nuckelavee
Nue
Nurikabe
Olgoi-Khorkhoi (Death Worm)
Olitiau
- Popobawa
- Camazotz
- Guiafairo
Omukade
- Ek-Chapat
- Con Rit
- Kugdlughiak
Oread
- Lampad
Otso
Pard
Penchapechi
Peuchen
- Haemorrhois
- Seps
Piskie (Sprite)
- Ishigaq
- Phooka (Puck)
- Attercroppe
- Tooth Fairy
Polong
Poltergeist
- Dybbuk
- Isogashi
Poludnica (Lady Midday)
Psoglav
Qalupalik
Qinyuan
Qiuniu
Rahara
Raiju
Ramidreju
Rat King
Rawhead (Bloody Bones)
- Stuhac
Redcap
- Ly Erg
Roc (Ziz)
- Minokawa
- Thunderbird (Impundulu)
- Phoenix (Rarog)
- Psonen
- Tsenahale
- Nachtkrapp
- Naujakuksualuk
Rock Bolter
Roperite
Salamander
Salawa (Sha)
Satyr (Faun)
- Shurale (Mahaha)
Sazae-Oni
Scarab
- Khepri
Scorpios
- Sandwalker
Scylla
Sermilik
Shadhawar
Shen
Shinchu
Sianach
- Delgeth
Sigbin
Skinwalker
- Rougarou
- Selkie
- Bouda (Kishi)
Skolex
Sluagh
- Hidarugami
Spartoi
- Gashadokuro
- Tupilaq
- Mekurabe
- Ahkiyyini
Stella
Stray Sod
- Hungry Grass
Succarath
Tarasque
Tesso
Tiddalik
Tlanusi
Troll
- Kayeri
- Kapre
- Porotai
- Aigamuxa
- Yehwe Zogbanu
- Shellycoat
Trolual
- Raudkembingur
- Bakekujira
Umdhlebi
Valkyrie
Valravn
Veela (Sylph)
Velue (Peluda)
Vish Kanya
Vodyanoi
- Bagiennik
- Arzhavennik
- Bolotnik
- Cmuch
Wanyudo
- Ophanim
Water Leaper
Wendigo
Will o Wisp (Luz Mala)
Wyvern (Vouivre)
- Cuelebre
- Tizheruk
- Scitalis
- Knucker
- Suileach
- Caorthannach
Xhumpedzkin (Ix-Hunpedzkin)
Xiao
- Ahool
Xing Tian
Ya-Te-Veo
Yale
Yara-Ma-Yha-Who
Yowie
- Yeti
- Fear Liath
- Hidebehind
Yuki-Onna
Ziphius
Zirnitra
Zlatorog
Zmey
- Azi Dahaka
Zombie
- Draugr
- Mummy
- Topielec
- Corpo-Seco
- Gaki
- Aerico
Cat Sith / Pyrausta / Impundulu / Ninki Nanka / Khodumodumo / Minhocao / Marabbecca / Metminwi / Qupqugiaq / Myling / Moroi / Bloody Bones / Rokurokubi / Ifrit / Ghul / Ghawwas / Tiyanak / Mara / Acheri / Tikbalang / Baku / Calopus / Mahaha / Trollgadda / Tetragnathon / Vatnsandi / Ungaikyo / Naglfar / Oniate / Petsuchos / Sessho-Seki / Waldgeist / Tienlong / Tiamat / Asag / Hongaek / Ga-Gorib / Dalaketnon / Dobhar-Chu / Gbahali / Zheng / Antaeus / Maenad / Green Knight / Tulpa / Hiiden Hirvi /
11 notes
·
View notes
Babygirl Polls Lineup: Week Three
Hi everyone! Here is the lineup for the third week of the Babygirl Polls! Thanks to everyone for your submissions!
Chris McLean (Total Drama)
Diego Brando (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure)
Spike (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
Benjamin/Hokma (Lobotomy Incorporation)
Sir Crocodile (One Piece)
Leone Abbacchio (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure)
Getou Suguru (Jujustsu Kaizen)
Yami Bajura (Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters)
Troy Barnes (Community)
Cahara (Fear and Hunger)
Zuke (No Straight Roads)
Five Pebbles (Rain World)
Obito Uchiha (Naruto)
Matt (Eddsworld)
Spamton G. Spamton (Deltarune)
Luo Binghe (Scum Villain Self Saving System)
Raphael (Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
Death (Discworld)
Kimimaro (Naruto)
Cronus Ampora (Homestuck)
Lorenz Hellman Gloucester (Fire Emblem)
The Doctor (Doctor Who)
Riddle Rosehearts (Twisted Wonderland)
Klaus (The Vampire Diaries)
Caroline (The Vampire Diaries)
Jammie Tartt (Ted Lasso)
Catra (She-Ra)
Adora (She-Ra)
Natalie (Yellowjackets)
Prince Zuko (Avatar: The Last Airbender)
Caesar Flickerman (The Hunger Games)
Sasha Nein (Psychonauts)
Scott Pilgrim (Scott Pilgrim vs The World, Scott Pilgrim Takes Off)
Vergil Sparda (Devil May Cry)
Aran Ryan (Punch Out!!!)
Raymond (Animal Crossing)
Randall Ascot (Professor Layton and the Miracle Mask)
Peter B. Parker (Into the Spiderverse)
DJ Octavio (Splatoon)
Tape (Paper Mario: Original King)
Tangent (I Was A Teenage Exocolonist)
Gargamel (The Smurfs)
Tobari Durandal Kumohira (Nabari no Ou)
Emil Castagnier (Tales of Symphonie: Dawn of a New World)
Israel "Izzy" Hands (Our Flag Means Death)
Deadpool (Marvel)
Viago (What We Do In The Shadows)
Julian Devorak (The Arcana)
Grimer Wormtongue (Fleetway Sonic Comics)
Will Turner (Pirates of the Caribbean)
Sea Hawk (She-Ra)
Muriel (Good Omens)
Axel (Kingdom Hearts)
Crowley (Good Omens)
Castiel (Supernatural)
Crowley (Supernatural)
Jack Skellington (Nightmare Before Christmas)
Bow (She-Ra)
Scorpia (She-Ra)
Frenchie (Our Flag Means Death)
Oluwande Boodhari (Our Flag Means Death)
Dr. James Wilson MD (House MD)
Seeley Booth (Bones)
Will Graham (Hannibal)
Niklaus Hendrix (Just Roll With It: Riptide)
Ambrosius Goldenloin (Nimona (2023))
Hawkeye Pierce (M*A*S*H*)
Sandalphon (Granblue Fantasy)
Kai (Kung Fu Panda)
Tai Lung (Kung Fu Panda)
Mikoko Mikoshiba/Mikorin (Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-Kun)
Saul Goodman/Jimmy McGill (Breaking Bad/Better Call Saul)
Doctor Starline (Sonic the Hedgehog)
Adam Stanheight (Saw (2004))
Infinite the Jackal (Sonic the Hedgehog)
Xenk Yendar (Dungeons and Dragons: Honor Among Thieves)
Espio the Chameleon (Sonic the Hedgehog)
Neo (The Matrix)
Morgana Pendragon (BBC Merlin)
John Reese (Person of Interest)
Dr. Cameron (House MD)
Anthony "Anton" Herzen (Professor Layton and the Elysian Mask)
Drumbot Brian (The Mechanisms)
Ivan (Shadow and Bone)
Holland Vosjik (Shades of Magic)
Hannibal Lecter (Hannibal)
Jesus (The Bible)
Edgward/Nygma (Batman)
Gabriel Reyes/Reaper (Overwatch)
Big Boss (Metal Gear Solid)
Gunpowder Tim (The Mechanisms)
Gaueko (Nasty Dogs)
Hancock (Fallout)
Mothman (American Folklore)
Harry Wilson (Leverage: Redemption)
Kiyoka Kudou (My Happy Marriage)
Rand al'Thor (Wheel of Time)
Nam Seon-ho (My Country: The New Age)
Steven Grant (Marvel)
Howl Jenkins Pendragon (Howl's Moving Castle)
Redos (cuz i messed up in one way or another)
Jason Todd (DC Comics)
30 notes
·
View notes